Showing posts with label Medical Equipments. Show all posts
Showing posts with label Medical Equipments. Show all posts

Tuesday, 26 June 2018

Global Tapered Dental Implants Market 2018 : Attractiveness, Analysis and Key Players- Bicon (US), Henry Schein (US), Zimmer Biomet (US)

Researchmoz added Most up-to-date research on "Global Tapered Dental Implants Market Professional Survey Report 2018" to its huge collection of research reports.

This report studies the global Tapered Dental Implants market status and forecast, categorizes the global Tapered Dental Implants market size (value & volume) by manufacturers, type, application, and region. This report focuses on the top manufacturers in North America, Europe, Japan, China, India, Southeast Asia and other regions (Central & South America, and Middle East & Africa).

The global Tapered Dental Implants market is valued at xx million US$ in 2017 and is expected to reach xx million US$ by the end of 2025, growing at a CAGR of xx.x % between 2018 and 2025.

The major manufacturers covered in this report
Straumann (Switzerland)
DENTSPLY Sirona (US)
Zimmer Biomet (US)
Danaher Corporation (US)

To Get Sample Copy of Report visit @  https://www.researchmoz.us/enquiry.php?type=S&repid=1808419

AVINENT Implant System (Spain)
Henry Schein (US)
OSSTEM Implant Co. (South Korea)
DIO Corporation (South Korea)
Merz Dental (Germany)
Bicon (US)
Shofu Dental Corporation (Japan)
Thommen Medical (Switzerland)
Southern Implant (South Africa)

Geographically, this report studies the top producers and consumers, focuses on product capacity, production, value, consumption, market share and growth opportunity in these key regions, covering
North America
Europe
China
Japan
India
Southeast Asia
Other regions (Central & South America, Middle East & Africa)

The regional scope of the study is as follows:
North America
United States
Canada
Mexico
Asia-Pacific
China
India
Japan
South Korea
Australia
Indonesia
Singapore

View Complete TOC with tables & Figures @  https://www.researchmoz.us/global-tapered-dental-implants-market-professional-survey-report-2018-report.html/toc

Rest of Asia-Pacific
Europe
Germany
France
UK
Italy
Spain
Russia
Rest of Europe
Central & South America
Brazil
Argentina
Rest of South America
Middle East & Africa
Saudi Arabia
Turkey
Rest of Middle East & Africa

On the basis of product, this report displays the production, revenue, price, market share and growth rate of each type, primarily split into
Root-form Dental Implants
Plate-form Dental Implants

By Application, the market can be split into
Hospitals and Clinics
Dental Laboratories
Others

Browse Report @  https://www.researchmoz.us/global-tapered-dental-implants-market-professional-survey-report-2018-report.html

The study objectives of this report are:
To analyze and study the global Tapered Dental Implants capacity, production, value, consumption, status (2013-2017) and forecast (2018-2025);
Focuses on the key Tapered Dental Implants manufacturers, to study the capacity, production, value, market share and development plans in future.
Focuses on the global key manufacturers, to define, describe and analyze the market competition landscape, SWOT analysis.
To define, describe and forecast the market by type, application and region.
To analyze the global and key regions market potential and advantage, opportunity and challenge, restraints and risks.
To identify significant trends and factors driving or inhibiting the market growth.
To analyze the opportunities in the market for stakeholders by identifying the high growth segments.
To strategically analyze each submarket with respect to individual growth trend and their contribution to the market.
To analyze competitive developments such as expansions, agreements, new product launches, and acquisitions in the market.
To strategically profile the key players and comprehensively analyze their growth strategies.

In this study, the years considered to estimate the market size of Tapered Dental Implants are as follows:
History Year: 2013-2017
Base Year: 2017
Estimated Year: 2018
Forecast Year 2018 to 2025

For the data information by region, company, type and application, 2017 is considered as the base year. Whenever data information was unavailable for the base year, the prior year has been considered.

Key Stakeholders
Tapered Dental Implants Manufacturers
Tapered Dental Implants Distributors/Traders/Wholesalers
Tapered Dental Implants Subcomponent Manufacturers
Industry Association
Downstream Vendors

Available Customizations
With the given market data, QYResearch offers customizations according to the company's specific needs. The following customization options are available for the report:
Regional and country-level analysis of the Tapered Dental Implants market, by end-use.
Detailed analysis and profiles of additional market players.

About ResearchMoz

ResearchMoz is the one stop online destination to find and buy market research reports & Industry Analysis. We fulfill all your research needs spanning across industry verticals with our huge collection of market research reports. We provide our services to all sizes of organizations and across all industry verticals and markets. Our Research Coordinators have in-depth knowledge of reports as well as publishers and will assist you in making an informed decision by giving you unbiased and deep insights on which reports will satisfy your needs at the best price.

For More Information Kindly Contact: 

ResearchMoz
Mr. Nachiket Ghumare,
Tel: +1-518-621-2074
USA-Canada Toll Free: 866-997-4948
Email: sales@researchmoz.us
Follow us on LinkedIn @ http://bit.ly/1TBmnVG

Follow me on Blogger at: https://marketreserch1.blogspot.com

Global Veterinary Hematology Analyzers Market 2016 – 2024 : Attractiveness, Analysis and Key Players- IDEXX Laboratories, Inc., Abaxis, Inc., Heska Corporation

Researchmoz added Most up-to-date research on "Veterinary Hematology Analyzers Market - Global Industry Analysis, Size, Share, Growth, Trends, and Forecast 2016 - 2024" to its huge collection of research reports.

Global Veterinary Hematology Analyzers Market: Overview

Veterinary hematology analyzers are used widely in veterinary hospitals and research settings to count and characterize blood cells for detection and monitoring of disease in animals. Conventional veterinary hematology analyzers does the complete blood count (CBC) with a three-part differential white blood cell (WBC). Advanced veterinary hematology analyzers are able to detect small cell populations in rare blood conditions and can measure cell morphology. Factors prompting the growth of veterinary hematology analyzers market are increased adoption of pets, rising disposable income and growing outbreaks of animal diseases.

To Get Sample Copy of Report visit @  https://www.researchmoz.us/enquiry.php?type=S&repid=1220125

Global Veterinary Hematology Analyzers Market: Scope of the Report

This report on the veterinary hematology analyzers market analyzes the current and future prospects of the market. The report comprises an elaborate executive summary, including a market snapshot that provides overall information of various segments and sub-segments. The research is a combination of primary and secondary research. Detailed qualitative analysis of factors responsible for driving and restraining market growth and opportunities has been provided in the market overview section. Market revenue in terms of US$ Mn for the period between 2014 and 2024 along with the compound annual growth rate (CAGR %) from 2016 to 2024 are provided for all the segments, considering 2015 as the base year.

Market related factors such as technological developments, product innovation, expansion of animal healthcare infrastructure facilities around the world, and historical year-on-year growth have been taken into consideration while estimating the market size. Growth rates for each segment within the veterinary hematology analyzers market have been determined after a thorough analysis of past trends, demographics, future trends, technological developments, product development life cycle, and regulatory requirements. These factors would help the market players to take strategic decisions in order to strengthen their positions and expand their share in the global market.

View Complete TOC with tables & Figures @  https://www.researchmoz.us/veterinary-hematology-analyzers-market-global-industry-analysis-size-share-growth-trends-and-forecast-2016-2024-report.html/toc

Global Veterinary Hematology Analyzers Market: Segmentation

On the basis of analysis parameter, veterinary hematology analyzers market is segmented into 2 part WBC differential analyzers, 3 part WBC differential analyzers, 5 part WBC differential analyzers and others. In terms of products, veterinary hematology analyzers market is segmented into table top analyzers and point of care analyzers. The table top analyzers segment is further categorized into fully automatic analyzers and semi-automatic analyzers. The point of care analyzers is further segmented into cartridge based analyzers and others (direct sample based analyzers). In terms of end users, the veterinary hematology analyzers market is segmented into research institutes, veterinary diagnostic centers, veterinary hospitals and clinics and others (point of care testing, in house testing).

Global Veterinary Hematology Analyzers Market: Geographical and Competitive Dynamics

On the basis of geography, the veterinary hematology analyzers market is segmented into North America, Europe, Asia Pacific, Latin America and Middle East & Africa. North America comprises the U.S. and Canada. Europe comprises Germany, France, U.K., Spain, Italy, Russia, Poland, and Rest of Europe. Asia-Pacific comprises China, India, Japan, Australia and New Zealand and Rest of Asia Pacific. Latin America comprises Brazil, Mexico, Argentina and Rest of Latin America.  Middle East & Africa comprises of GCC Countries, South Africa and Rest of Middle East & Africa. The competition matrix section included in the report is likely to assist the existing players to increase their market shares and new companies to establish their presence in the veterinary hematology analyzers market.

Browse Report @  https://www.researchmoz.us/veterinary-hematology-analyzers-market-global-industry-analysis-size-share-growth-trends-and-forecast-2016-2024-report.html

The report also profiles major players in the veterinary hematology analyzers market based on various attributes such as company overview, financial overview, SWOT analysis, key business strategies, product portfolio, and recent developments. Key companies profiled in the report include IDEXX Laboratories, Inc., Abaxis, Inc., Heska Corporation, Siemens Healthcare Diagnostics Inc. , Drew Scientific Inc., URIT Medical, Boule Medical AB, scil animal care, Mindray, HORIBA Medical, Clindiag Systems, HemoCue AB, Diatron and Sysmex.

The veterinary hematology analyzers market has been segmented as follows:      

Global Veterinary Hematology Analyzers Market, by Product
Table Top Analyzers
Fully Automatic Analyzers
Semi-Automatic Analyzers
Point of Care Analyzers
 Cartridge Based
Others (Direct Sample Based)

Global Veterinary Hematology Analyzers Market, by Analysis Parameter
2 Part WBC differential
3 Part WBC differential
 5 Part WBC differential
Others

Global Veterinary Hematology Analyzers Market, by End User
Research Institutes
Veterinary Diagnostic Centers
Veterinary Hospitals and Clinics
Others (Point of care testing, in house testing)

Global Veterinary Hematology Analyzers Market, by Geography
North America
U.S.
Canada
Europe
Germany
France
U.K.
Spain
Italy
Russia
Poland
Rest of Europe

About ResearchMoz

ResearchMoz is the one stop online destination to find and buy market research reports & Industry Analysis. We fulfill all your research needs spanning across industry verticals with our huge collection of market research reports. We provide our services to all sizes of organizations and across all industry verticals and markets. Our Research Coordinators have in-depth knowledge of reports as well as publishers and will assist you in making an informed decision by giving you unbiased and deep insights on which reports will satisfy your needs at the best price.

For More Information Kindly Contact: 

ResearchMoz
Mr. Nachiket Ghumare,
Tel: +1-518-621-2074
USA-Canada Toll Free: 866-997-4948
Email: sales@researchmoz.us
Follow us on LinkedIn @ http://bit.ly/1TBmnVG

Follow me on Blogger at: https://marketreserch1.blogspot.com

Thursday, 21 June 2018

Business Trends of Global Oxygen Delivery Equipment Market 2018 : Key Players- Inogen, Inc. (U.S.), Smiths Medical (U.S.)

Researchmoz added Most up-to-date research on "Global Oxygen Delivery Equipment Sales Market Report 2018" to its huge collection of research reports.

This report studies the global Oxygen Delivery Equipment market status and forecast, categorizes the global Oxygen Delivery Equipment market size (value & volume) by key players, type, application, and region. This report focuses on the top players in North America, Europe, China, Japan, Southeast Asia India and Other regions (Middle East & Africa, Central & South America).

In 2017, the global Oxygen Delivery Equipment market size was xx million US$ and it is expected to reach xx million US$ by the end of 2025, with a CAGR of xx.x % between 2018 and 2025.

The major players covered in this report
Philips Healthcare (Netherlands)
Linde Healthcare (Germany)
Chart Industries, Inc. (U.S.)
Invacare Corporation (U.S.)
Becton, Dickinson and Company (U.S.)

To Get Sample Copy of Report visit @  https://www.researchmoz.us/enquiry.php?type=S&repid=1803332

Smiths Medical (U.S.)
Dragerwerk AG & Co. KGaA (Germany)
Teleflex Incorporated (U.S.)
Fisher & Paykel Healthcare Corporation Limited (New Zealand)
Taiyo Nippon Sanso Corporation (Japan)
Inogen, Inc. (U.S.)

Geographically, this report studies the key regions, focuses on product sales, value, market share and growth opportunity in these regions, covering
United States
Europe
China
Japan
Southeast Asia
India

The regional scope of the study is as follows:
North America
United States
Canada
Mexico
Asia-Pacific
China
India
Japan
South Korea
Australia
Indonesia
Singapore
Rest of Asia-Pacific
Europe
Germany
France
UK
Italy
Spain
Russia

View Complete TOC with tables & Figures @  https://www.researchmoz.us/global-oxygen-delivery-equipment-sales-market-report-2018-report.html/toc

On the basis of product, this report displays the production, revenue, price, market share and growth rate of each type, primarily split into
Oxygen Masks
Nasal Cannulas
Venturi Masks
Non-rebreather Masks
Bag-valve Masks
Others
On the basis on the end users/applications, this report focuses on the status and outlook for major applications/end users, sales volume, market share and growth rate for each application, including
COPD
Asthma
Cystic Fibrosis
Respiratory Distress Syndrome
Pneumonia
Others

The study objectives of this report are:
To analyze and study the global Oxygen Delivery Equipment sales, value, status (2013-2017) and forecast (2018-2025);
To analyze the top players in North America, Europe, China, Japan, Southeast Asia and India, to study the sales, value and market share of top players in these regions.
Focuses on the key Oxygen Delivery Equipment players, to study the sales, value, market share and development plans in future.
Focuses on the global key manufacturers, to define, describe and analyze the market competition landscape, SWOT analysis.
To define, describe and forecast the market by type, application and region.
To analyze the global and key regions market potential and advantage, opportunity and challenge, restraints and risks.
To identify significant trends and factors driving or inhibiting the market growth.
To analyze the opportunities in the market for stakeholders by identifying the high growth segments.
To strategically analyze each submarket with respect to individual growth trend and their contribution to the market
To analyze competitive developments such as expansions, agreements, new product launches, and acquisitions in the market
To strategically profile the key players and comprehensively analyze their growth strategies.

Browse Report @  https://www.researchmoz.us/global-oxygen-delivery-equipment-sales-market-report-2018-report.html

In this study, the years considered to estimate the market size of Oxygen Delivery Equipment are as follows:
History Year: 2013-2017
Base Year: 2017
Estimated Year: 2018
Forecast Year 2018 to 2025

For the data information by region, company, type and application, 2017 is considered as the base year. Whenever data information was unavailable for the base year, the prior year has been considered.

Key Stakeholders
Oxygen Delivery Equipment Manufacturers
Oxygen Delivery Equipment Distributors/Traders/Wholesalers
Oxygen Delivery Equipment Subcomponent Manufacturers
Industry Association
Downstream Vendors

Available Customizations
With the given market data, QYResearch offers customizations according to the company's specific needs. The following customization options are available for the report:
Regional and country-level analysis of the Oxygen Delivery Equipment market, by end-use.
Detailed analysis and profiles of additional market players.

About ResearchMoz

ResearchMoz is the one stop online destination to find and buy market research reports & Industry Analysis. We fulfill all your research needs spanning across industry verticals with our huge collection of market research reports. We provide our services to all sizes of organizations and across all industry verticals and markets. Our Research Coordinators have in-depth knowledge of reports as well as publishers and will assist you in making an informed decision by giving you unbiased and deep insights on which reports will satisfy your needs at the best price.

For More Information Kindly Contact: 

ResearchMoz
Mr. Nachiket Ghumare,
Tel: +1-518-621-2074
USA-Canada Toll Free: 866-997-4948
Email: sales@researchmoz.us
Follow us on LinkedIn @ http://bit.ly/1TBmnVG

Follow me on Blogger at: https://marketreserch1.blogspot.com

Tuesday, 19 June 2018

Global Gene Expression Market 2018 ; Attractiveness, Analysis and Key Players- Illumina, Inc. (U.S.), PerkinElmer (U.S.),

Researchmoz added Most up-to-date research on "Global Gene Expression Market Professional Survey Report 2018" to its huge collection of research reports.

This report studies Gene Expression in Global market, especially in North America, China, Europe, Southeast Asia, Japan and India, with production, revenue, consumption, import and export in these regions, from 2013 to 2018, and forecast to 2025.

This report focuses on top manufacturers in global market, with production, price, revenue and market share for each manufacturer, covering
Thermo Fisher Scientific, Inc. (U.S.)
QIAGEN N.V. (Germany)
Illumina, Inc. (U.S.)
Bio-Rad Laboratories (U.S.)
Agilent Technologies (U.S.)
PerkinElmer (U.S.)

To Get Sample Copy of Report visit @  https://www.researchmoz.us/enquiry.php?type=S&repid=1816163

On the basis of product, this report displays the production, revenue, price, market share and growth rate of each type, primarily split into
Kits & Reagents
DNA Chips
Others

By Application, the market can be split into
Drug Discovery & Development
Clinical Diagnostics
Biotechnology & Microbiology
Others

By Regions, this report covers (we can add the regions/countries as you want)
North America
China
Europe
Southeast Asia
Japan
India

View Complete TOC with tables & Figures @  https://www.researchmoz.us/global-gene-expression-market-professional-survey-report-2018-report.html/toc

Table of Contents

Global Gene Expression Market Professional Survey Report 2018
1 Industry Overview of Gene Expression
1.1 Definition and Specifications of Gene Expression
1.1.1 Definition of Gene Expression
1.1.2 Specifications of Gene Expression
1.2 Classification of Gene Expression
1.2.1 Kits & Reagents
1.2.2 DNA Chips
1.2.3 Others
1.3 Applications of Gene Expression
1.3.1 Drug Discovery & Development

2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Gene Expression
2.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
2.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Gene Expression
2.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Gene Expression
2.4 Industry Chain Structure of Gene Expression

Browse Report @  https://www.researchmoz.us/global-gene-expression-market-professional-survey-report-2018-report.html

3 Technical Data and Manufacturing Plants Analysis of Gene Expression
3.1 Capacity and Commercial Production Date of Global Gene Expression Major Manufacturers in 2017
3.2 Manufacturing Plants Distribution of Global Gene Expression Major Manufacturers in 2017
3.3 R&D Status and Technology Source of Global Gene Expression Major Manufacturers in 2017
3.4 Raw Materials Sources Analysis of Global Gene Expression Major Manufacturers in 2017

4 Global Gene Expression Overall Market Overview
4.1 2013-2018E Overall Market Analysis
4.2 Capacity Analysis
4.2.1 2013-2018E Global Gene Expression Capacity and Growth Rate Analysis
4.2.2 2017 Gene Expression Capacity Analysis (Company Segment)
4.3 Sales Analysis
4.3.1 2013-2018E Global Gene Expression Sales and Growth Rate Analysis

5 Gene Expression Regional Market Analysis
5.1 North America Gene Expression Market Analysis
5.1.1 North America Gene Expression Market Overview
5.1.2 North America 2013-2018E Gene Expression Local Supply, Import, Export, Local Consumption Analysis
5.1.3 North America 2013-2018E Gene Expression Sales Price Analysis
5.1.4 North America 2017 Gene Expression Market Share Analysis
5.2 China Gene Expression Market Analysis
5.2.1 China Gene Expression Market Overview

About ResearchMoz

ResearchMoz is the one stop online destination to find and buy market research reports & Industry Analysis. We fulfill all your research needs spanning across industry verticals with our huge collection of market research reports. We provide our services to all sizes of organizations and across all industry verticals and markets. Our Research Coordinators have in-depth knowledge of reports as well as publishers and will assist you in making an informed decision by giving you unbiased and deep insights on which reports will satisfy your needs at the best price.

For More Information Kindly Contact: 

ResearchMoz
Mr. Nachiket Ghumare,
Tel: +1-518-621-2074
USA-Canada Toll Free: 866-997-4948
Email: sales@researchmoz.us
Follow us on LinkedIn @ http://bit.ly/1TBmnVG

Follow me on Blogger at: https://marketreserch1.blogspot.com

Global Hepatitis B and C Diagnostics Market 2018 ; Analysis Including Key Players- bioMrieux, Siemens, Qiagen, Abbott

Researchmoz added Most up-to-date research on "Global Hepatitis B and C Diagnostics Market Professional Survey Report 2018" to its huge collection of research reports.

This report studies Hepatitis B and C Diagnostics in Global market, especially in North America, China, Europe, Southeast Asia, Japan and India, with production, revenue, consumption, import and export in these regions, from 2013 to 2018, and forecast to 2025.

This report focuses on top manufacturers in global market, with production, price, revenue and market share for each manufacturer, covering
Roche Diagnostics
Abbott
Siemens
Qiagen
bioMrieux
Bio-Rad Laboratories,
Meridian Bioscience
Vista Diagnostics
Biogate Laboratories
J.Mitra & Co. Ltd
Siemens Medical
General Biologicals

To Get Sample Copy of Report visit @  https://www.researchmoz.us/enquiry.php?type=S&repid=1816139

On the basis of product, this report displays the production, revenue, price, market share and growth rate of each type, primarily split into
Immunodiagnostics
Nucleic acid test (NAT)

By Application, the market can be split into
Hepatitis B
Hepatitis C

By Regions, this report covers (we can add the regions/countries as you want)
North America
China
Europe
Southeast Asia
Japan
India

View Complete TOC with tables & Figures @  https://www.researchmoz.us/global-hepatitis-b-and-c-diagnostics-market-professional-survey-report-2018-report.html/toc

Table of Contents

Global Hepatitis B and C Diagnostics Market Professional Survey Report 2018
1 Industry Overview of Hepatitis B and C Diagnostics
1.1 Definition and Specifications of Hepatitis B and C Diagnostics
1.1.1 Definition of Hepatitis B and C Diagnostics
1.1.2 Specifications of Hepatitis B and C Diagnostics
1.2 Classification of Hepatitis B and C Diagnostics
1.2.1 Immunodiagnostics
1.2.2 Nucleic acid test (NAT)
1.3 Applications of Hepatitis B and C Diagnostics
1.3.1 Hepatitis B
1.3.2 Hepatitis C

2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Hepatitis B and C Diagnostics
2.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
2.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Hepatitis B and C Diagnostics
2.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Hepatitis B and C Diagnostics
2.4 Industry Chain Structure of Hepatitis B and C Diagnostics

Browse Report @  https://www.researchmoz.us/global-hepatitis-b-and-c-diagnostics-market-professional-survey-report-2018-report.html

3 Technical Data and Manufacturing Plants Analysis of Hepatitis B and C Diagnostics
3.1 Capacity and Commercial Production Date of Global Hepatitis B and C Diagnostics Major Manufacturers in 2017
3.2 Manufacturing Plants Distribution of Global Hepatitis B and C Diagnostics Major Manufacturers in 2017
3.3 R&D Status and Technology Source of Global Hepatitis B and C Diagnostics Major Manufacturers in 2017
3.4 Raw Materials Sources Analysis of Global Hepatitis B and C Diagnostics Major Manufacturers in 2017

4 Global Hepatitis B and C Diagnostics Overall Market Overview
4.1 2013-2018E Overall Market Analysis
4.2 Capacity Analysis
4.2.1 2013-2018E Global Hepatitis B and C Diagnostics Capacity and Growth Rate Analysis
4.2.2 2017 Hepatitis B and C Diagnostics Capacity Analysis (Company Segment)
4.3 Sales Analysis
4.3.1 2013-2018E Global Hepatitis B and C Diagnostics Sales and Growth Rate Analysis
4.3.2 2017 Hepatitis B and C Diagnostics Sales Analysis (Company Segment)
4.4 Sales Price Analysis

5 Hepatitis B and C Diagnostics Regional Market Analysis
5.1 North America Hepatitis B and C Diagnostics Market Analysis
5.1.1 North America Hepatitis B and C Diagnostics Market Overview
5.1.2 North America 2013-2018E Hepatitis B and C Diagnostics Local Supply, Import, Export, Local Consumption Analysis
5.1.3 North America 2013-2018E Hepatitis B and C Diagnostics Sales Price Analysis
5.1.4 North America 2017 Hepatitis B and C Diagnostics Market Share Analysis
5.2 China Hepatitis B and C Diagnostics Market Analysis
5.2.1 China Hepatitis B and C Diagnostics Market Overview

About ResearchMoz

ResearchMoz is the one stop online destination to find and buy market research reports & Industry Analysis. We fulfill all your research needs spanning across industry verticals with our huge collection of market research reports. We provide our services to all sizes of organizations and across all industry verticals and markets. Our Research Coordinators have in-depth knowledge of reports as well as publishers and will assist you in making an informed decision by giving you unbiased and deep insights on which reports will satisfy your needs at the best price.

For More Information Kindly Contact: 

ResearchMoz
Mr. Nachiket Ghumare,
Tel: +1-518-621-2074
USA-Canada Toll Free: 866-997-4948
Email: sales@researchmoz.us
Follow us on LinkedIn @ http://bit.ly/1TBmnVG

Follow me on Blogger at: https://marketreserch1.blogspot.com

Monday, 18 June 2018

Global Haptics Market 2017-2021 Development, Segmentation, Research and Industry Analysis

Researchmoz added Most up-to-date research on "Global Haptics Market 2017-2021" to its huge collection of research reports.

About Haptics

Haptics is a tactile feedback technology that reinvents the sense of touch by applying forces, vibrations, or motions to the user. Through this technology, consumers can perceive touch sensations while using electronic devices. Haptics is enabled by actuators that are embedded in the device, and it makes the user experience more physical and realistic. The use of haptics technology in controllers, joysticks, steering wheels, and video games has enhanced the user experience by engaging light, sound, and touch effect.

Technavios analysts forecast the global haptics market to grow at a CAGR of 15.77% during the period 2017-2021.

To Get Sample Copy of Report visit @  https://www.researchmoz.us/enquiry.php?type=S&repid=1217059

Covered in this report
The report covers the present scenario and the growth prospects of the global haptics market for 2017-2021. To calculate the market size, the report considers the revenue generated by devices that use haptics.

The market is divided into the following segments based on geography:
Americas
APAC
Europe

Technavio's report, Global Haptics Market 2017-2021, has been prepared based on an in-depth market analysis with inputs from industry experts. The report covers the market landscape and its growth prospects over the coming years. The report also includes a discussion of the key vendors operating in this market.

Key vendors
AAC Technologies
ALPS ELECTRIC
Atmel
Immersion

View Complete TOC with tables & Figures @  https://www.researchmoz.us/global-haptics-market-2017-2021-report.html/toc

Other prominent vendors
Analog Devices
Cypress Semiconductor
Daesung
Dongwoon Anatech
Fairchild
IMAGIS
Microchip Technology
Methode Electronics
SMK
Texas Instruments

Market driver
Introduction of ultrasonic haptics technology
For a full, detailed list, view our report

Market challenge
Slower adoption rate with the short product lifecycle
For a full, detailed list, view our report

Market trend
Evolution of smart material actuator technologies
For a full, detailed list, view our report

Browse Report @  https://www.researchmoz.us/global-haptics-market-2017-2021-report.html

Key questions answered in this report
What will the market size be in 2021 and what will the growth rate be?
What are the key market trends?
What is driving this market?
What are the challenges to market growth?
Who are the key vendors in this market space?
What are the market opportunities and threats faced by the key vendors?
What are the strengths and weaknesses of the key vendors?

About ResearchMoz

ResearchMoz is the one stop online destination to find and buy market research reports & Industry Analysis. We fulfill all your research needs spanning across industry verticals with our huge collection of market research reports. We provide our services to all sizes of organizations and across all industry verticals and markets. Our Research Coordinators have in-depth knowledge of reports as well as publishers and will assist you in making an informed decision by giving you unbiased and deep insights on which reports will satisfy your needs at the best price.

For More Information Kindly Contact:

ResearchMoz
Mr. Nachiket Ghumare,
Tel: +1-518-621-2074
USA-Canada Toll Free: 866-997-4948
Email: sales@researchmoz.us
Follow us on LinkedIn @ http://bit.ly/1TBmnVG

Follow me on Blogger at: https://marketreserch1.blogspot.com

Global Insulin Pen Needles Market 2017 - 2026 : Trends and Growth Factors Details for Business Development

Researchmoz added Most up-to-date research on "Insulin Pen Needles Market - Global Industry Analysis, Size, Share, Growth, Trends and Forecast 2017 - 2026" to its huge collection of research reports.

Global Insulin Pen Needles Market: Overview

The global insulin pen needles market is expected to witness robust growth attributed to increasing prevalence of various diseases such as diabetes, HIV and hepatitis. In addition, increasing support from the government organization will continue to rev up demand of the insulin pen needles globally. As these medical devices are equipped with replaceable features, sales of the insulin pen needles will continue to remain high in the global market. Manufacturing companies are also increasingly focusing towards development of innovative medical devices that offers convenience and safety to the customers globally. However, increasing focus on development of the non-invasive medical devices is likely to inhibit sales of the insulin pen needles in the global market.

The report offers in-depth insights on the crucial aspects of the global insulin pen needles market and provides information regarding the growth factors, important segments, competitive landscape and factors propelling market growth.

To Get Sample Copy of Report visit @  https://www.researchmoz.us/enquiry.php?type=S&repid=1417672

Global Insulin Pen Needles Market: Dynamics

Growth of the global insulin pen needles market is significantly bound by various macro-economic and micro-economic factors. The report highlights that the global insulin pen needles market is increasingly driven by increasing prevalence of various diseases such as diabetes, HIV and hepatitis. Attributed to advanced features such as pre-filled pens, replaceable needles and autoshield needles demand for the insulin pen needles will continue to increase during the forecast period. Moreover, manufacturing companies are increasingly focusing on developing medical devices that are equipped with non-invasive features.

Recently manufacturing companies concentrating on developing various medical devices such as ‘Timesulin’ that enable the patients to inject dosages through pumps. Further, timesulin is increasingly equipped with enhanced features that retrieve and track information regarding the amount and time of dosage taken. This medical device is mainly developed for the type I diabetic patients. With the growing demand for safe dosage administration, manufacturers are mainly concentrating on developing insulin pens that are incorporated with the replaceable features such as needles. Favorable reimbursement policies and increasing government support will continue to impact growth of the global insulin pen needles market during the forecast period.

View Complete TOC with tables & Figures @  https://www.researchmoz.us/insulin-pen-needles-market-global-industry-analysis-size-share-growth-trends-and-forecast-2017-2026-report.html/toc

On the other hand, several factors are expected to inhibit growth of the global insulin pen needles market. Surge in demand for the non-invasive medical devices is likely to dip the sales of the insulin pen needles globally. Further, manufacturing companies are increasingly concentrating on developing medical devices such as the glucose-monitoring lens that enable the patients to track information related to the blood-sugar levels and transfer the information to the phone through the smart contact lenses. Increasing demand for non-invasive medical devices will continue to dip the sales of the insulin pen needles globally.

Global Insulin Pen Needles Market: Segmentation

The global insulin pen needles market is segmented on the basis of product type, distribution channel and application type. Based on product type, the global market is expected to be segmented as standard insulin pen needles and safety-engineered insulin pen needles. Based on distribution channel, the global market is segmented into hospital pharmacies, retail pharmacies and drug stores, online sales and diabetes clinics/centers. By application type, the global market is segmented into type I diabetes and type II diabetes.

Browse Report @  https://www.researchmoz.us/insulin-pen-needles-market-global-industry-analysis-size-share-growth-trends-and-forecast-2017-2026-report.html

Global Insulin Pen Needles Market: Competition

Key players in the global insulin pen needles market are MedExel Co., Ltd., Owen Mumford Ltd Perrigo Diabetes Care, HTL-STREFA S.A, Becton, Dickinson and Company, Novo Nordisk Inc. and VOGT MEDICAL.

Chapter 1 Global Outlook

Chapter 2 Global Insulin Pen Needles Market - Executive Summary

Chapter 3 Global Insulin Pen Needles Market Overview
3.1 Introduction
      3.1.1 Global Insulin Pen Needles Market Taxonomy
      3.1.2 Global Insulin Pen Needles Market Definition
3.2 Global Insulin Pen Needles Market Size (US$ Mn) and Forecast, 2012-2026
      3.2.1 Global Insulin Pen Needles Market Y-o-Y Growth
3.3 Global Insulin Pen Needles Market Dynamics
3.4 Supply Chain
3.5 Cost Structure
3.6 Pricing Analysis
3.7 PESTLE Analysis

Chapter 4 Global Insulin Pen Needles Market Analysis and Forecast 2012-2026
4.1 Global Insulin Pen Needles Market Size and Forecast By Product Type, 2012-2026
      4.1.1 Standard Insulin Pen Needles Market Size and Forecast, 2012-2026
             4.1.1.1 Revenue (US$ Mn) Comparison, By Region
             4.1.1.2 Market Share Comparison, By Region
             4.1.1.3 Y-o-Y growth Comparison, By Region
      4.1.2 Safety-engineered Insulin Pen Needles Market Size and Forecast, 2012-2026
             4.1.2.1 Revenue (US$ Mn) Comparison, By Region
             4.1.2.2 Market Share Comparison, By Region

About ResearchMoz

ResearchMoz is the one stop online destination to find and buy market research reports & Industry Analysis. We fulfill all your research needs spanning across industry verticals with our huge collection of market research reports. We provide our services to all sizes of organizations and across all industry verticals and markets. Our Research Coordinators have in-depth knowledge of reports as well as publishers and will assist you in making an informed decision by giving you unbiased and deep insights on which reports will satisfy your needs at the best price.

For More Information Kindly Contact: 

ResearchMoz
Mr. Nachiket Ghumare,
Tel: +1-518-621-2074
USA-Canada Toll Free: 866-997-4948
Email: sales@researchmoz.us
Follow us on LinkedIn @ http://bit.ly/1TBmnVG

Follow me on Blogger at: https://marketreserch1.blogspot.com

Friday, 15 June 2018

Global Robotic Surgery Devices Market 2018 ; Attractiveness, Analysis and Key Players Medrobotics, Stereotaxis, Accuray, Titan Medicals

Researchmoz added Most up-to-date research on "Global Robotic Surgery Devices Market Professional Survey Report 2018" to its huge collection of research reports.

This report studies the global Robotic Surgery Devices market status and forecast, categorizes the global Robotic Surgery Devices market size (value & volume) by manufacturers, type, application, and region. This report focuses on the top manufacturers in North America, Europe, Japan, China, India, Southeast Asia and other regions (Central & South America, and Middle East & Africa).

The global Robotic Surgery Devices market is valued at xx million US$ in 2017 and is expected to reach xx million US$ by the end of 2025, growing at a CAGR of xx.x % between 2018 and 2025.

The major manufacturers covered in this report
Intuitive Surgical
Hansen Medical
Mako Surgical (Acquired by Stryker)
Accuray
Medrobotics
Titan Medicals
Stereotaxis

To Get Sample Copy of Report visit @  https://www.researchmoz.us/enquiry.php?type=S&repid=1789576

Geographically, this report studies the top producers and consumers, focuses on product capacity, production, value, consumption, market share and growth opportunity in these key regions, covering
North America
Europe
China
Japan
India
Southeast Asia
Other regions (Central & South America, Middle East & Africa)

The regional scope of the study is as follows:
North America
United States
Canada
Mexico
Asia-Pacific
China
India
Japan
South Korea
Australia
Indonesia
Singapore
Rest of Asia-Pacific
Europe
Germany
France
UK

On the basis of product, this report displays the production, revenue, price, market share and growth rate of each type, primarily split into
Robotic Surgery Instruments and Accessories
Robotic Surgical Systems

By Application, the market can be split into
Urology
Gynecology
General Surgery
Other

View Complete TOC with tables & Figures @  https://www.researchmoz.us/global-robotic-surgery-devices-market-professional-survey-report-2018-report.html/toc

The study objectives of this report are:
To analyze and study the global Robotic Surgery Devices capacity, production, value, consumption, status (2013-2017) and forecast (2018-2025);
Focuses on the key Robotic Surgery Devices manufacturers, to study the capacity, production, value, market share and development plans in future.
Focuses on the global key manufacturers, to define, describe and analyze the market competition landscape, SWOT analysis.
To define, describe and forecast the market by type, application and region.
To analyze the global and key regions market potential and advantage, opportunity and challenge, restraints and risks.
To identify significant trends and factors driving or inhibiting the market growth.
To analyze the opportunities in the market for stakeholders by identifying the high growth segments.
To strategically analyze each submarket with respect to individual growth trend and their contribution to the market.
To analyze competitive developments such as expansions, agreements, new product launches, and acquisitions in the market.
To strategically profile the key players and comprehensively analyze their growth strategies.

In this study, the years considered to estimate the market size of Robotic Surgery Devices are as follows:
History Year: 2013-2017
Base Year: 2017
Estimated Year: 2018
Forecast Year 2018 to 2025

Browse Report @  https://www.researchmoz.us/global-robotic-surgery-devices-market-professional-survey-report-2018-report.html

For the data information by region, company, type and application, 2017 is considered as the base year. Whenever data information was unavailable for the base year, the prior year has been considered.

Key Stakeholders
Robotic Surgery Devices Manufacturers
Robotic Surgery Devices Distributors/Traders/Wholesalers
Robotic Surgery Devices Subcomponent Manufacturers
Industry Association
Downstream Vendors

Available Customizations
With the given market data, QYResearch offers customizations according to the company's specific needs. The following customization options are available for the report:
Regional and country-level analysis of the Robotic Surgery Devices market, by end-use.
Detailed analysis and profiles of additional market players.

About ResearchMoz

ResearchMoz is the one stop online destination to find and buy market research reports & Industry Analysis. We fulfill all your research needs spanning across industry verticals with our huge collection of market research reports. We provide our services to all sizes of organizations and across all industry verticals and markets. Our Research Coordinators have in-depth knowledge of reports as well as publishers and will assist you in making an informed decision by giving you unbiased and deep insights on which reports will satisfy your needs at the best price.

For More Information Kindly Contact: 

ResearchMoz
Mr. Nachiket Ghumare,
Tel: +1-518-621-2074
USA-Canada Toll Free: 866-997-4948
Email: sales@researchmoz.us
Follow us on LinkedIn @ http://bit.ly/1TBmnVG

Follow me on Blogger at: https://marketreserch1.blogspot.com

Global Live Cell Imaging Consumables Market 2018 ; Attractiveness, Analysis and Key Players Carl Zeiss AG (Germany), GE Healthcare (U.K.)

Researchmoz added Most up-to-date research on "Global Live Cell Imaging Consumables Sales Market Report 2018" to its huge collection of research reports.

This report studies the global Live Cell Imaging Consumables market status and forecast, categorizes the global Live Cell Imaging Consumables market size (value & volume) by key players, type, application, and region. This report focuses on the top players in North America, Europe, China, Japan, Southeast Asia India and Other regions (Middle East & Africa, Central & South America).

In 2017, the global Live Cell Imaging Consumables market size was xx million US$ and it is expected to reach xx million US$ by the end of 2025, with a CAGR of xx.x % between 2018 and 2025.

The major players covered in this report
Carl Zeiss AG (Germany)
Leica Microsystems (Germany)
Nikon Corporation (Japan)
Molecular Devices, LCC (U.S.)
PerkinElmer, Inc. (U.S.)
GE Healthcare (U.K.)
Becton, Dickinson and Company (U.S.)
Olympus Corporation (Japan)
Sigma Aldrich Corporation (U.S.)
Thermo Fisher Scientific, Inc.(U.S.)

To Get Sample Copy of Report visit @  https://www.researchmoz.us/enquiry.php?type=S&repid=1789434

Geographically, this report studies the key regions, focuses on product sales, value, market share and growth opportunity in these regions, covering
United States
Europe
China
Japan
Southeast Asia
India

The regional scope of the study is as follows:
North America
United States
Canada
Mexico
Asia-Pacific
China
India
Japan
South Korea
Australia
Indonesia
Singapore
Rest of Asia-Pacific
Europe
Germany
France

On the basis of product, this report displays the production, revenue, price, market share and growth rate of each type, primarily split into
Assay Kits
Reagents
Media
Others

On the basis on the end users/applications, this report focuses on the status and outlook for major applications/end users, sales volume, market share and growth rate for each application, including
Cell Biology
Stem Cells
Developmental Biology
Drug Discovery

View Complete TOC with tables & Figures @  https://www.researchmoz.us/global-live-cell-imaging-consumables-sales-market-report-2018-report.html/toc

The study objectives of this report are:
To analyze and study the global Live Cell Imaging Consumables sales, value, status (2013-2017) and forecast (2018-2025);
To analyze the top players in North America, Europe, China, Japan, Southeast Asia and India, to study the sales, value and market share of top players in these regions.
Focuses on the key Live Cell Imaging Consumables players, to study the sales, value, market share and development plans in future.
Focuses on the global key manufacturers, to define, describe and analyze the market competition landscape, SWOT analysis.
To define, describe and forecast the market by type, application and region.
To analyze the global and key regions market potential and advantage, opportunity and challenge, restraints and risks.
To identify significant trends and factors driving or inhibiting the market growth.
To analyze the opportunities in the market for stakeholders by identifying the high growth segments.
To strategically analyze each submarket with respect to individual growth trend and their contribution to the market
To analyze competitive developments such as expansions, agreements, new product launches, and acquisitions in the market
To strategically profile the key players and comprehensively analyze their growth strategies.

In this study, the years considered to estimate the market size of Live Cell Imaging Consumables are as follows:
History Year: 2013-2017
Base Year: 2017
Estimated Year: 2018
Forecast Year 2018 to 2025

Browse Report @  https://www.researchmoz.us/global-live-cell-imaging-consumables-sales-market-report-2018-report.html

For the data information by region, company, type and application, 2017 is considered as the base year. Whenever data information was unavailable for the base year, the prior year has been considered.

Key Stakeholders
Live Cell Imaging Consumables Manufacturers
Live Cell Imaging Consumables Distributors/Traders/Wholesalers
Live Cell Imaging Consumables Subcomponent Manufacturers
Industry Association
Downstream Vendors

Available Customizations
With the given market data, QYResearch offers customizations according to the company's specific needs. The following customization options are available for the report:
Regional and country-level analysis of the Live Cell Imaging Consumables market, by end-use.
Detailed analysis and profiles of additional market players.

About ResearchMoz

ResearchMoz is the one stop online destination to find and buy market research reports & Industry Analysis. We fulfill all your research needs spanning across industry verticals with our huge collection of market research reports. We provide our services to all sizes of organizations and across all industry verticals and markets. Our Research Coordinators have in-depth knowledge of reports as well as publishers and will assist you in making an informed decision by giving you unbiased and deep insights on which reports will satisfy your needs at the best price.

For More Information Kindly Contact: 

ResearchMoz
Mr. Nachiket Ghumare,
Tel: +1-518-621-2074
USA-Canada Toll Free: 866-997-4948
Email: sales@researchmoz.us
Follow us on LinkedIn @ http://bit.ly/1TBmnVG

Follow me on Blogger at: https://marketreserch1.blogspot.com

Smart Strategies of Global Industrial Battery Market for Material Handling Equipment 2017 by Regions, Manufacturers, Value Chain and Forecast to 2021

Researchmoz added Most up-to-date research on "Global Industrial Battery Market for Material Handling Equipment 2017-2021" to its huge collection of research reports.

About Industrial Battery for Material Handling Equipment

An industrial battery is specifically designed for use in material handling equipment that requires both high energy density and power. Lead-acid batteries are the main battery type used in material handling equipment. Material handling equipment refers to a range of products that aid in the transportation and storage of materials. Such equipment enhances and streamlines supply chain distribution channels, increases the operational efficiency and the workflow in manufacturing, and manages warehouse operations for optimum utilization.

Technavios analysts forecast the global industrial battery market for material handling equipment to grow at a CAGR of 8.84% during the period 2017-2021.

To Get Sample Copy of Report visit @  https://www.researchmoz.us/enquiry.php?type=S&repid=1249587

Covered in this report
The report covers the present scenario and the growth prospects of the global industrial battery market for material handling equipment for 2017-2021. To calculate the market size, the report presents a detailed picture of the market by way of study, synthesis, and summation of data from multiple sources.

The market is divided into the following segments based on geography:
Americas
APAC
EMEA

Technavio's report, Global Industrial Battery Market for Material Handling Equipment 2017-2021, has been prepared based on an in-depth market analysis with inputs from industry experts. The report covers the market landscape and its growth prospects over the coming years. The report also includes a discussion of the key vendors operating in this market.

Key vendors
East Penn Manufacturing
EnerSys
Exide Technologies
Trojan Battery
Valence Technology

View Complete TOC with tables & Figures @  https://www.researchmoz.us/global-industrial-battery-market-for-material-handling-equipment-2017-2021-report.html/toc

Other prominent vendors
Chloride Exide
Crown Battery
EverExceed
Exide Industries
HOPPECKE
MIDAC Batteries
Navitas System

Market driver
Growth in global e-commerce
For a full, detailed list, view our report

Market challenge
High initial investment and maintenance cost for material handling equipment
For a full, detailed list, view our report

Market trend
Declining Li-ion battery prices
For a full, detailed list, view our report

Browse Report @  https://www.researchmoz.us/global-industrial-battery-market-for-material-handling-equipment-2017-2021-report.html

Key questions answered in this report
What will the market size be in 2021 and what will the growth rate be?
What are the key market trends?
What is driving this market?
What are the challenges to market growth?
Who are the key vendors in this market space?
What are the market opportunities and threats faced by the key vendors?
What are the strengths and weaknesses of the key vendors?

About ResearchMoz

ResearchMoz is the one stop online destination to find and buy market research reports & Industry Analysis. We fulfill all your research needs spanning across industry verticals with our huge collection of market research reports. We provide our services to all sizes of organizations and across all industry verticals and markets. Our Research Coordinators have in-depth knowledge of reports as well as publishers and will assist you in making an informed decision by giving you unbiased and deep insights on which reports will satisfy your needs at the best price.

For More Information Kindly Contact: 

ResearchMoz
Mr. Nachiket Ghumare,
Tel: +1-518-621-2074
USA-Canada Toll Free: 866-997-4948
Email: sales@researchmoz.us
Follow us on LinkedIn @ http://bit.ly/1TBmnVG

Follow me on Blogger at: https://marketreserch1.blogspot.com

Thursday, 14 June 2018

Innovations & Share of Global Platelet Agitators Market 2017 - 2025 ; Including Key Players- Boekel Scientific, Nuve, Fanem,

Researchmoz added Most up-to-date research on "Platelet Agitators Market - Global Industry Analysis, Size, Share, Growth, Trends, and Forecast 2017 - 2025" to its huge collection of research reports.

About Platelet Agitators Market
Platelets are important factors of the blood. Their primary function is to prevent bleeding. Platelets separated from blood using apheresis or other separation techniques are administered to patients with severe bleeding disorders. Platelets are viable when kept stable and tend to clump, losing their functionality thus, platelets need to be stored in continuous motion at a controlled temperature to maintain viability and avoid clumping. Platelets agitators offer continuous agitation at preset oscillations. These agitators are compatible with incubators, which are used to maintain controlled temperatures during storage. Modern agitators have inbuilt incubation facility. Platelets need to be stored in these temperature controlled agitators from the moment of their separation from whole blood till administration to a patient. Other agents such as nutrients and stabilizers are also used to maintain viability of platelets.

To Get Sample Copy of Report visit @  https://www.researchmoz.us/enquiry.php?type=S&repid=1459793

Platelets are used for various chronic bleeding and abnormal platelet function disorders. These are also used during chemotherapy and other therapies. Increasing prevalence of chronic diseases such as autoimmune hematological diseases, cancer, and others is projected to drive consumption of platelets. This in turn is anticipated to augment the platelet agitators market during the forecast period. Several key players operating in the blood products market are expanding their base. Moreover, regional governing bodies are increasing their expenditure on health care infrastructure development. These factors are expected to propel the market. However, scattered market, presence of various regional and local players, and non-unanimous guidelines on platelet agitator design and function are poised to hamper market growth.

The global platelet agitators market has been segmented based on product, technology, design, end-user, and region. In terms of product, the market has been categorized into conventional agitators and agitators with incubation. Based on technology, the market has been segmented into circular agitators and linear agitators. Circular oscillating agitators have proven to be more efficient in offering better viability of platelets. The segment is anticipated to witness strong growth during the forecast period. In terms of design, the global platelet agitators market has been bifurcated into bench top and floor-standing platelet agitators. Bench top agitators are predominantly used in laboratories and small blood collection centers.

Make An Enquiry @  https://www.researchmoz.us/enquiry.php?type=E&repid=1459793

 Most of the floor-standing agitators have inbuilt incubation facility which is likely to increase their preference during the forecast period. Based on end-user, the global market has been segmented into blood collection centers, hospitals, and others. The others segment includes research laboratories and academic institutes. The blood collection centers segment is projected to capture significant share of the global platelet agitators market during the forecast period.

In terms of region, the global platelet agitators market has been segmented into North America, Europe, Asia Pacific, Latin America, and Middle East & Africa. North America is projected to hold a significant share of the global market due to high adoption of technology, well-established health care infrastructure, and demand for safety. Moreover, stringent regulations in this region is anticipated to contribute to North America’s largest share of the global market. Increasing health care expenditure from the private as well as public sector and developing health care infrastructure in Central and Eastern Europe are expected to propel the platelet agitators market in Europe. Improving health care infrastructure and high prevalence of chronic diseases in China, India, and South East Asia are likely to fuel the growth of the platelets agitators market in Asia Pacific during the forecast period.

Browse Report @  https://www.researchmoz.us/platelet-agitators-market-global-industry-analysis-size-share-growth-trends-and-forecast-2017-2025-report.html

Major players operating in the global platelet agitators market include Helmer Scientific, SARSTEDT AG & Co, Boekel Scientific, Nuve, Fanem, Thermo Fisher Scientific, Terumo Penpol Limited, Emsa? Elektrik Malzemeleri (EMSAS), and Axyos.

The report offers a comprehensive evaluation of the market. It does so via in-depth qualitative insights, historical data, and verifiable projections about market size. The projections featured in the report have been derived using proven research methodologies and assumptions. By doing so, the research report serves as a repository of analysis and information for every facet of the market, including but not limited to: Regional markets, technology, types, and applications.

About ResearchMoz

ResearchMoz is the one stop online destination to find and buy market research reports & Industry Analysis. We fulfill all your research needs spanning across industry verticals with our huge collection of market research reports. We provide our services to all sizes of organizations and across all industry verticals and markets. Our Research Coordinators have in-depth knowledge of reports as well as publishers and will assist you in making an informed decision by giving you unbiased and deep insights on which reports will satisfy your needs at the best price.

For More Information Kindly Contact:

ResearchMoz
Mr. Nachiket Ghumare,
Tel: +1-518-621-2074
USA-Canada Toll Free: 866-997-4948
Email: sales@researchmoz.us
Follow us on LinkedIn @ http://bit.ly/1TBmnVG

Follow me on Blogger at: https://marketreserch1.blogspot.com

Growth Opportunities of Global Balloon-expandable Stents Market 2018 ; Including Key Players- STENTYS SA (France), Medtronic plc (Ireland)

Researchmoz added Most up-to-date research on "Global Balloon-expandable Stents Sales Market Report 2018" to its huge collection of research reports.

This report studies the global Balloon-expandable Stents market status and forecast, categorizes the global Balloon-expandable Stents market size (value & volume) by key players, type, application, and region. This report focuses on the top players in North America, Europe, China, Japan, Southeast Asia India and Other regions (Middle East & Africa, Central & South America).

In 2017, the global Balloon-expandable Stents market size was xx million US$ and it is expected to reach xx million US$ by the end of 2025, with a CAGR of xx.x % between 2018 and 2025.

The major players covered in this report
Medtronic plc (Ireland)
Abbott Laboratories (U.S.)
Boston Scientific Corporation (U.S.)
Biosensors International Group, Ltd. (Singapore)
BIOTRONIK SE & Co. KG (Germany)

To Get Sample Copy of Report visit @  https://www.researchmoz.us/enquiry.php?type=S&repid=1786548

B. Braun Melsungen AG (Germany)
TERUMO CORPORATION (Japan)
STENTYS SA (France)
MicroPort Scientific Corporation (China)
Meril Life Sciences Pvt. Ltd. (India)
Vascular Concepts (India)
Translumina GmbH (Germany)

Geographically, this report studies the key regions, focuses on product sales, value, market share and growth opportunity in these regions, covering
United States
Europe
China
Japan
Southeast Asia
India

The regional scope of the study is as follows:
North America
United States
Canada
Mexico
Asia-Pacific
China
India
Japan
South Korea
Australia
Indonesia
Singapore
Rest of Asia-Pacific
Europe

View Complete TOC with tables & Figures @  https://www.researchmoz.us/global-balloon-expandable-stents-sales-market-report-2018-report.html/toc

On the basis of product, this report displays the production, revenue, price, market share and growth rate of each type, primarily split into
Bare-metal Stents
Drug-eluting Stents
Bioabsorbable Stents
On the basis on the end users/applications, this report focuses on the status and outlook for major applications/end users, sales volume, market share and growth rate for each application, including
Hospitals
Cardiac Centers
Ambulatory Surgical Centers

The study objectives of this report are:
To analyze and study the global Balloon-expandable Stents sales, value, status (2013-2017) and forecast (2018-2025);
To analyze the top players in North America, Europe, China, Japan, Southeast Asia and India, to study the sales, value and market share of top players in these regions.
Focuses on the key Balloon-expandable Stents players, to study the sales, value, market share and development plans in future.
Focuses on the global key manufacturers, to define, describe and analyze the market competition landscape, SWOT analysis.
To define, describe and forecast the market by type, application and region.
To analyze the global and key regions market potential and advantage, opportunity and challenge, restraints and risks.
To identify significant trends and factors driving or inhibiting the market growth.
To analyze the opportunities in the market for stakeholders by identifying the high growth segments.
To strategically analyze each submarket with respect to individual growth trend and their contribution to the market
To analyze competitive developments such as expansions, agreements, new product launches, and acquisitions in the market
To strategically profile the key players and comprehensively analyze their growth strategies.

Browse Report @  https://www.researchmoz.us/global-balloon-expandable-stents-sales-market-report-2018-report.html

In this study, the years considered to estimate the market size of Balloon-expandable Stents are as follows:
History Year: 2013-2017
Base Year: 2017
Estimated Year: 2018
Forecast Year 2018 to 2025

For the data information by region, company, type and application, 2017 is considered as the base year. Whenever data information was unavailable for the base year, the prior year has been considered.

Key Stakeholders
Balloon-expandable Stents Manufacturers
Balloon-expandable Stents Distributors/Traders/Wholesalers
Balloon-expandable Stents Subcomponent Manufacturers
Industry Association
Downstream Vendors

Available Customizations
With the given market data, QYResearch offers customizations according to the company's specific needs. The following customization options are available for the report:
Regional and country-level analysis of the Balloon-expandable Stents market, by end-use.
Detailed analysis and profiles of additional market players.

About ResearchMoz

ResearchMoz is the one stop online destination to find and buy market research reports & Industry Analysis. We fulfill all your research needs spanning across industry verticals with our huge collection of market research reports. We provide our services to all sizes of organizations and across all industry verticals and markets. Our Research Coordinators have in-depth knowledge of reports as well as publishers and will assist you in making an informed decision by giving you unbiased and deep insights on which reports will satisfy your needs at the best price.

For More Information Kindly Contact: 

ResearchMoz
Mr. Nachiket Ghumare,
Tel: +1-518-621-2074
USA-Canada Toll Free: 866-997-4948
Email: sales@researchmoz.us
Follow us on LinkedIn @ http://bit.ly/1TBmnVG

Follow me on Blogger at: https://marketreserch1.blogspot.com

Tuesday, 12 June 2018

Global Safe Patient Handling Equipment Market Research Report 2018 ; Growth Opportunities & Investment Analysis by 2025

Researchmoz added Most up-to-date research on "Global Safe Patient Handling Equipment Market Research Report 2018" to its huge collection of research reports.

This report studies the global Safe Patient Handling Equipment market status and forecast, categorizes the global Safe Patient Handling Equipment market size (value & volume) by key players, type, application, and region. This report focuses on the top players in North America, Europe, Asia-Pacific, South America, and Middle East & Africa.

In 2017, the global Safe Patient Handling Equipment market size was xx million US$ and it is expected to reach xx million US$ by the end of 2025, with a CAGR of xx.x % between 2018 and 2025.

The major manufacturers covered in this report
Wy'East Medical
Prism Medical
Hill-Rom
Stryker Corporation
Getinge Group

To Get Sample Copy of Report visit @  https://www.researchmoz.us/enquiry.php?type=S&repid=1768902

Paramount Bed Holdings
Invacare Corporation
Guldmann Inc
Linet Spol
Stiegelmeyer
Joerns Healthcare
Handicare

Geographically, this report studies the key regions, focuses on product sales, value, market share and growth opportunity in these regions, covering
North America
Europe
Asia-Pacific
South America
Middle East & Africa

The regional scope of the study is as follows:
North America
United States
Canada
Mexico
Asia-Pacific
China
India
Japan
South Korea
Australia
Indonesia
Singapore
Rest of Asia-Pacific
Europe
Germany
France
UK
Italy

On the basis of product, this report displays the production, revenue, price, market share and growth rate of each type, primarily split into
Wheelchairs and Scooters
Medical Beds
Bathroom Safety Supplies
Mechanical and Transfer Equipment
Ambulatory Aids
Others

View Complete TOC with tables & Figures @  https://www.researchmoz.us/global-safe-patient-handling-equipment-market-research-report-2018-report.html/toc

On the basis of the end users/applications, this report focuses on the status and outlook for major applications/end users, consumption (sales), market share and growth rate for each application, including
Hospitals
Home Care Settings
Elderly Care Facilities
Others

The study objectives of this report are:
To analyze and study the global Safe Patient Handling Equipment sales, value, status (2013-2017) and forecast (2018-2025).
Focuses on the key Safe Patient Handling Equipment manufacturers, to study the sales, value, market share and development plans in future.
Focuses on the global key manufacturers, to define, describe and analyze the market competition landscape, SWOT analysis.
To define, describe and forecast the market by type, application and region.
To analyze the global and key regions market potential and advantage, opportunity and challenge, restraints and risks.
To identify significant trends and factors driving or inhibiting the market growth.
To analyze the opportunities in the market for stakeholders by identifying the high growth segments.
To strategically analyze each submarket with respect to individual growth trend and their contribution to the market
To analyze competitive developments such as expansions, agreements, new product launches, and acquisitions in the market
To strategically profile the key players and comprehensively analyze their growth strategies.

Browse Report @  https://www.researchmoz.us/global-safe-patient-handling-equipment-market-research-report-2018-report.html

In this study, the years considered to estimate the market size of Safe Patient Handling Equipment are as follows:
History Year: 2013-2017
Base Year: 2017
Estimated Year: 2018
Forecast Year 2018 to 2025

For the data information by region, company, type and application, 2017 is considered as the base year. Whenever data information was unavailable for the base year, the prior year has been considered.

Key Stakeholders
Safe Patient Handling Equipment Manufacturers
Safe Patient Handling Equipment Distributors/Traders/Wholesalers
Safe Patient Handling Equipment Subcomponent Manufacturers
Industry Association
Downstream Vendors

Available Customizations
With the given market data, QYResearch offers customizations according to the company's specific needs. The following customization options are available for the report:
Regional and country-level analysis of the Safe Patient Handling Equipment market, by end-use.
Detailed analysis and profiles of additional market players.

About ResearchMoz

ResearchMoz is the one stop online destination to find and buy market research reports & Industry Analysis. We fulfill all your research needs spanning across industry verticals with our huge collection of market research reports. We provide our services to all sizes of organizations and across all industry verticals and markets. Our Research Coordinators have in-depth knowledge of reports as well as publishers and will assist you in making an informed decision by giving you unbiased and deep insights on which reports will satisfy your needs at the best price.

For More Information Kindly Contact: 

ResearchMoz
Mr. Nachiket Ghumare,
Tel: +1-518-621-2074
USA-Canada Toll Free: 866-997-4948
Email: sales@researchmoz.us
Follow us on LinkedIn @ http://bit.ly/1TBmnVG

Follow me on Blogger at: https://marketreserch1.blogspot.com

Friday, 8 June 2018

Global Pain Management Devices Market Professional Survey Report 2018

Researchmoz added Most up-to-date research on "Global Pain Management Devices Market Professional Survey Report 2018" to its huge collection of research reports.

This report studies Pain Management Devices in Global market, especially in North America, China, Europe, Southeast Asia, Japan and India, with production, revenue, consumption, import and export in these regions, from 2013 to 2018, and forecast to 2025.

This report focuses on top manufacturers in global market, with production, price, revenue and market share for each manufacturer, covering
Medtronic
St. Jude Medical
Smiths Medical
Stryker Corporation
Boston Scientific Corporation
B. Braun Melsungen AG

To Get Sample Copy of Report visit @  https://www.researchmoz.us/enquiry.php?type=S&repid=1766994

Bio-Medical Research (BMR) Ltd.
Nevro Corp.
Codman & Shurtleff, Inc.
Halyard Health
Hospira (Pfizer)
Neurotech
Becton, Dickinson and Company

On the basis of product, this report displays the production, revenue, price, market share and growth rate of each type, primarily split into
Electrical Stimulation Devices
Radiofrequency Ablation Devices
Neurostimulation Devices
Others

By Application, the market can be split into
Neuropathic Pain
Cancer Pain
Facial & Migraine Pain
Musculoskeletal Pain
Trauma

View Complete TOC with tables & Figures @  https://www.researchmoz.us/global-pain-management-devices-market-professional-survey-report-2018-report.html/toc

By Regions, this report covers (we can add the regions/countries as you want)
North America
China
Europe
Southeast Asia
Japan
India

Table of Contents

Global Pain Management Devices Market Professional Survey Report 2018
1 Industry Overview of Pain Management Devices
1.1 Definition and Specifications of Pain Management Devices
1.1.1 Definition of Pain Management Devices
1.1.2 Specifications of Pain Management Devices
1.2 Classification of Pain Management Devices
1.2.1 Electrical Stimulation Devices
1.2.2 Radiofrequency Ablation Devices
1.2.3 Neurostimulation Devices
1.2.4 Others

Browse Report @  https://www.researchmoz.us/global-pain-management-devices-market-professional-survey-report-2018-report.html

2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Pain Management Devices
2.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
2.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of Pain Management Devices
2.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of Pain Management Devices
2.4 Industry Chain Structure of Pain Management Devices

3 Technical Data and Manufacturing Plants Analysis of Pain Management Devices
3.1 Capacity and Commercial Production Date of Global Pain Management Devices Major Manufacturers in 2017
3.2 Manufacturing Plants Distribution of Global Pain Management Devices Major Manufacturers in 2017
3.3 R&D Status and Technology Source of Global Pain Management Devices Major Manufacturers in 2017
3.4 Raw Materials Sources Analysis of Global Pain Management Devices Major Manufacturers in 2017

4 Global Pain Management Devices Overall Market Overview
4.1 2013-2018E Overall Market Analysis
4.2 Capacity Analysis
4.2.1 2013-2018E Global Pain Management Devices Capacity and Growth Rate Analysis
4.2.2 2017 Pain Management Devices Capacity Analysis (Company Segment)
4.3 Sales Analysis
4.3.1 2013-2018E Global Pain Management Devices Sales and Growth Rate Analysis
4.3.2 2017 Pain Management Devices Sales Analysis (Company Segment)
4.4 Sales Price Analysis

About ResearchMoz

ResearchMoz is the one stop online destination to find and buy market research reports & Industry Analysis. We fulfill all your research needs spanning across industry verticals with our huge collection of market research reports. We provide our services to all sizes of organizations and across all industry verticals and markets. Our Research Coordinators have in-depth knowledge of reports as well as publishers and will assist you in making an informed decision by giving you unbiased and deep insights on which reports will satisfy your needs at the best price.

For More Information Kindly Contact: 

ResearchMoz
Mr. Nachiket Ghumare,
Tel: +1-518-621-2074
USA-Canada Toll Free: 866-997-4948
Email: sales@researchmoz.us
Follow us on LinkedIn @ http://bit.ly/1TBmnVG

Follow me on Blogger at: https://marketreserch1.blogspot.com

Global High Throughput Process Development Consumable Market Professional Survey Report 2018

Researchmoz added Most up-to-date research on "Global High Throughput Process Development Consumable Market Professional Survey Report 2018" to its huge collection of research reports.

This report studies High Throughput Process Development Consumable in Global market, especially in North America, China, Europe, Southeast Asia, Japan and India, with production, revenue, consumption, import and export in these regions, from 2013 to 2018, and forecast to 2025.

This report focuses on top manufacturers in global market, with production, price, revenue and market share for each manufacturer, covering
Danaher Corporation
GE Healthcare
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc.
Merck Millipore
Agilent Technologies
Bio-Rad Laboratories
Eppendorf
Perkinelmer
Sartorius Stedim Biotech
Tecan Group

To Get Sample Copy of Report visit @  https://www.researchmoz.us/enquiry.php?type=S&repid=1766948

On the basis of product, this report displays the production, revenue, price, market share and growth rate of each type, primarily split into
Miniature Prepacked Columns
Micro-well Filter Plates
Miniature Disposable Bioreactor
Micropipettes and Pipette Tips
Others

By Application, the market can be split into
Biopharmaceutical Companies
Contract Research Organizations
Academic Research Institutes

By Regions, this report covers (we can add the regions/countries as you want)
North America
China
Europe
Southeast Asia
Japan
India

View Complete TOC with tables & Figures @  https://www.researchmoz.us/global-high-throughput-process-development-consumable-market-professional-survey-report-2018-report.html/toc

Table of Contents

Global High Throughput Process Development Consumable Market Professional Survey Report 2018
1 Industry Overview of High Throughput Process Development Consumable
1.1 Definition and Specifications of High Throughput Process Development Consumable
1.1.1 Definition of High Throughput Process Development Consumable
1.1.2 Specifications of High Throughput Process Development Consumable
1.2 Classification of High Throughput Process Development Consumable
1.2.1 Miniature Prepacked Columns
1.2.2 Micro-well Filter Plates
1.2.3 Miniature Disposable Bioreactor
1.2.4 Micropipettes and Pipette Tips
1.2.5 Others
1.3 Applications of High Throughput Process Development Consumable
1.3.1 Biopharmaceutical Companies
1.3.2 Contract Research Organizations

2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of High Throughput Process Development Consumable
2.1 Raw Material and Suppliers
2.2 Manufacturing Cost Structure Analysis of High Throughput Process Development Consumable
2.3 Manufacturing Process Analysis of High Throughput Process Development Consumable
2.4 Industry Chain Structure of High Throughput Process Development Consumable

Browse Report @  https://www.researchmoz.us/global-high-throughput-process-development-consumable-market-professional-survey-report-2018-report.html

3 Technical Data and Manufacturing Plants Analysis of High Throughput Process Development Consumable
3.1 Capacity and Commercial Production Date of Global High Throughput Process Development Consumable Major Manufacturers in 2017
3.2 Manufacturing Plants Distribution of Global High Throughput Process Development Consumable Major Manufacturers in 2017
3.3 R&D Status and Technology Source of Global High Throughput Process Development Consumable Major Manufacturers in 2017
3.4 Raw Materials Sources Analysis of Global High Throughput Process Development Consumable Major Manufacturers in 2017

4 Global High Throughput Process Development Consumable Overall Market Overview
4.1 2013-2018E Overall Market Analysis
4.2 Capacity Analysis
4.2.1 2013-2018E Global High Throughput Process Development Consumable Capacity and Growth Rate Analysis
4.2.2 2017 High Throughput Process Development Consumable Capacity Analysis (Company Segment)
4.3 Sales Analysis
4.3.1 2013-2018E Global High Throughput Process Development Consumable Sales and Growth Rate Analysis
4.3.2 2017 High Throughput Process Development Consumable Sales Analysis (Company Segment)
4.4 Sales Price Analysis
4.4.1 2013-2018E Global High Throughput Process Development Consumable Sales Price
4.4.2 2017 High Throughput Process Development Consumable Sales Price Analysis (Company Segment)

About ResearchMoz

ResearchMoz is the one stop online destination to find and buy market research reports & Industry Analysis. We fulfill all your research needs spanning across industry verticals with our huge collection of market research reports. We provide our services to all sizes of organizations and across all industry verticals and markets. Our Research Coordinators have in-depth knowledge of reports as well as publishers and will assist you in making an informed decision by giving you unbiased and deep insights on which reports will satisfy your needs at the best price.

For More Information Kindly Contact: 

ResearchMoz
Mr. Nachiket Ghumare,
Tel: +1-518-621-2074
USA-Canada Toll Free: 866-997-4948
Email: sales@researchmoz.us
Follow us on LinkedIn @ http://bit.ly/1TBmnVG

Follow me on Blogger at: https://marketreserch1.blogspot.com

Wednesday, 6 June 2018

Nerve Navigation Systems Market - Global Industry Analysis, Size, Share, Growth, Trends and Forecast 2017 - 2025

Researchmoz added Most up-to-date research on "Nerve Navigation Systems Market - Global Industry Analysis, Size, Share, Growth, Trends and Forecast 2017 - 2025" to its huge collection of research reports.

Nerve navigation systems use imaging modalities during a neurosurgical procedure, thereby facilitating a minimally invasive surgery. The surgeon uses specially designed instruments connected to the nerve navigation system in order to visualize the anatomy of a patient’s brain and track the location of his/her surgical instruments during the surgery. The key benefit of a nerve navigation system is that it helps to deliver superior accuracy and aids in less invasive surgical procedures. This improves final clinical outcomes. The system offers a unique way to view 3D image of the patient’s anatomy. It has advanced features such as automatic image fusion CT, MR, CTA and PET images. The technology involved in nerve navigation systems helps medical specialists and experts to reduce invasiveness of a neurosurgical procedure and improve patient outcome and recovery.

To Get Sample Copy of Report visit @  https://www.researchmoz.us/enquiry.php?type=S&repid=1581117

Factors such as favorable reimbursement scenario and tax benefits pertaining to neuronavigation systems are likely to fuel the market during the forecast period. On the other hand, nerve navigation systems are characterized, high–value, low-volume systems that are not repeatedly purchased by end-users. The group purchasing policies of multispecialty hospital chains are expected to restrain the market in the next few years, by affecting the profit margins of manufacturers. Advancements leading to digitization and portable instruments serve as major growth opportunities for the global nerve navigation systems market during the forecast period. Innovations leading to improved accuracy and cost-effectiveness of systems is a growing trend among key players operating in the global nerve navigation systems market.

The global nerve navigation systems market can be classified based on data acquisition type, surgery type, application, end-user, and region. Based on data acquisition type, the nerve navigation systems market can be bifurcated into optical neuronavigation systems and electromagnetic neuronavigation systems. In terms of surgery type, the global nerve navigation systems market can be divided into neurosurgery, maxillofacial surgery, spine surgery, interventional radiology, and others. Based on application, the nerve navigation systems market has been classified into tumor resection, biopsy, deep brain stimulation, and cerebrospinal fluid (CSF) management. Based on end-user, the nerve navigation systems market can be categorized into hospitals, specialty clinics, ambulatory surgical centers, and others.

Make An Enquiry @  https://www.researchmoz.us/enquiry.php?type=E&repid=1581117

Based on region, the global nerve navigation systems market can be categorized into five major regions: North America, Europe, Asia Pacific, Latin America, and Middle East & Africa. North America is likely to dominate the global nerve navigation systems market during the forecast period. Key factors driving the market in the region are increase in the demand for minimally invasive surgeries led by benefits such as reduced hospital stays and less pain to the patient and the availability of better health care infrastructure in the region. Furthermore, increasing incidence of neurological diseases and well-defined regulatory framework for nerve navigation systems are projected to boost the market in North America during the forecast period.

The nerve navigation systems market in Asia Pacific is anticipated to register a relatively high growth rate during the forecast period, due to rapid development of the health care sector in the region. Other factors that would augment the market in Asia Pacific are presence of developing economies such as China and India, which are characterized with increasing per capita health care spending over the last few years, and rising availability of advanced health care facilities in the region.

Browse Report @  https://www.researchmoz.us/nerve-navigation-systems-market-global-industry-analysis-size-share-growth-trends-and-forecast-2017-2025-report.html

Key players operating in the global nerve navigation systems market are Brainlab AG, Aesculap Implant Systems (B. Braun Melsungen AG), Medtronic, Stryker, Leica Microsystems, Atracsys, Northern Digital Inc., and Scopis Inc.

The report offers a comprehensive evaluation of the market. It does so via in-depth qualitative insights, historical data, and verifiable projections about market size. The projections featured in the report have been derived using proven research methodologies and assumptions. By doing so, the research report serves as a repository of analysis and information for every facet of the market, including but not limited to: Regional markets, technology, types, and applications.

About ResearchMoz

ResearchMoz is the one stop online destination to find and buy market research reports & Industry Analysis. We fulfill all your research needs spanning across industry verticals with our huge collection of market research reports. We provide our services to all sizes of organizations and across all industry verticals and markets. Our Research Coordinators have in-depth knowledge of reports as well as publishers and will assist you in making an informed decision by giving you unbiased and deep insights on which reports will satisfy your needs at the best price.

For More Information Kindly Contact:

ResearchMoz
Mr. Nachiket Ghumare,
Tel: +1-518-621-2074
USA-Canada Toll Free: 866-997-4948
Email: sales@researchmoz.us
Follow us on LinkedIn @ http://bit.ly/1TBmnVG

Follow me on Blogger at: https://marketreserch1.blogspot.com

Global Cruise Liners Market Insights, Forecast to 2025

Researchmoz added Most up-to-date research on "Global Cruise Liners Market Insights, Forecast to 2025" to its huge collection of ...